Baigusieji muzikos mokyklą

1968 – 1969 m. m. I laida

1. Aidukaitė Janina
2. Augulytė Milda
3. Augulytė Ona
4. Baubinaitė Irena
5. Besusparytė Virginija
6. Činčikaitė Danguolė
7. Daktaraitytė Valentina
8. Dindaitė Irena
9. Kazakauskaitė Vanda
10. Kazakauskas Vytautas
11. Panavas Vytautas
12. Ragaišytė Danutė
13. Skudutytė Jūratė
14. Survila Narvydas
15. Ščiajeva Valentina
16. Žvejys Henrikas

1969 – 1970 m. m. II laida

1. Bogušis Vaidutis
2. Čepulėnas Gintautas
3. Garla Juozas
4. Lazarevas Anatolijus
5. Mikonytė Gražina
6. Misiun Alicija
7. Petrokaitė Dalia
8. Petroka Jonas
9. Sveikauskaitė Genovaitė
10. Taluntytė Janė

1970 – 1971 m. m. III laida

1. Aginskaitė Nijolė
2. Basijokaitė Birutė
3. Beinorytė Valda
4. Bubnel Valentina
5. Čepulėnas Vidmantas
6. Černiauskas Antanas
7. Dailydžionytė Nijolė
8. Girdziušaitė Vida
9. Girdziušaitė Nijolė
10. Girdziušaitė Rita
11. Jasiulytė Regina
12. Kazlauskaitė Stasė
13. Kolesničenko Natalija
14. Mažvilaitė Rima
15. Menčinskaitė Regina
16. Petkūnas Antanas
17. Petrauskas Rimantas
18. Popova Liubov
19. Raupelytė Volanda
20. Raupelytė Jolanta
21. Rokaitė Virginija
22. Skudutytė Birutė
23. Stuglys Ričardas
24. Strazdaitė Rimantė
25. Šerėnas Danius
26. Tijunėlytė Rita

1971 – 1972 m. m. IV laida

1. Griškevičiūtė Alytė
2. Juodagalvytė Rima
3. Lašakonis Rimvydas
4. Lazareva Tatjana
5. Lūžytė Danutė
6. Povilaitytė Dalė
7. Šoliūnaitė Virginija

1972 – 1973 m. m. V laida

1. Baubinaitė Danutė
2. Bikulčiūtė Irena
3. Bogomolnikova Natalija
4. Černiauskas Alvydas
5. Daukšaitė Gileta
6. Kulišauskaitė Genė
7. Račinskaitė Birutė
8. Stasiūnaitė Laimutė

1973 – 1974 m. m. VI laida

1. Čeponytė Rima
2. Juodagalvis Algis
3. Juršėnas Povilas
4. Ovčarenko Liudmila
5. Ridzik Romuald
6. Šidlauskaitė Regina
7. Urbonaitė Birutė

1974 – 1975 m. m. VII laida

1. Baužytė Zita
2. Grušnytė Rima
3. Jonuškaitė Violeta
4. Juršėnas Vidmantas
5. Juodka Gintautas
6. Krasauskaitė Zita
7. Labuckaitė Dangutė
8. Palikša Raimundas
9. Ragauskaitė Rita
10. Švogžlytė Violeta
11. Traskys Ritas
12. Vazgilevičius Sigitas

1975 – 1976 m. m. VIII laida

1. Čekuolytė Eglė
2. Gruzdytė Lionė
3. Kajokas Tomas
4. Kulda Raimondas
5. Linkevičius Giedrius
6. Misiūnaitė Sigita
7. Nikitina Svetlana
8. Rastenis Gintautas
9. Ribokaitė Danguolė
10. Sabalytė Violeta
11. Stankevičius Vytautas
12. Šuminas Gintautas
13. Švirinaitė Gražina
14. Urbonas Valentinas
15. Zabolevičius Jonas
16. Žuromskas Jonas

1976 – 1977 m. m. IX laida

1. Adomkevičiūtė Aušra
2. Deksnys Arvydas
3. Gerdauskaitė Asta
4. Juškaitytė Jurana
5. Pivoriūnaitė Nijolė
6. Subačiūtė Nijolė
7. Vilčinskaitė Birutė

1977 – 1978 m. m. X laida

1. Čainikova Elina
2. Čiuvikina Tatjana
3. Janutėnaitė Vita
4. Kandratavičiūtė Rima
5. Klimaitė Rasa
6. Ragaišis Antanas
7. Sosnovskis Michail
8. Šriubėnas Arvydas
9. Varoneckaja Nataša
10. Žalaitė Ingrida

1978 – 1979 m. m. XI laida

1. Aleknaitė Gražina
2. Jaksebogaitė Jolanta
3. Juodagalvis Gintautas
4. Sirevičiūtė Rasa
5. Tirkšlevičiūtė Irma

1979 – 1980 m. m. XII laida

1. Baronėnaitė Daiva
2. Dževečka Vidas
3. Gailiešaitė Danutė
4. Kuzmenko Marina
5. Maskoliūnas Gintautas
6. Mickevičiūtė Laima
7. Miečelytė Rima
8. Radžiulis Arvydas
9. Rakštelytė Anastazija
10. Savickaitė Loryta
11. Šeinauskaitė Dalia
12. Šimkūnas Alfredas

1980 – 1981 m. m. XIII laida

1. Adomavičius Egidijus
2. Barkauskaitė Valda
3. Jaksebogaitė Ramunė
4. Juodelytė Jūratė
5. Kajėnaitė Laima
6. Kirka Sigitas
7. Kondratenko Marina
8. Legeckaitė Jolanta
9. Lysova Valentina
10. Marosaitė Audronė
11. Padvaiskaitė Irena
12. Ragaišis Zenonas
13. Ragauskaitė Rimutė
14. Samkutė Giedrė
15. Sokolova Valentina
16. Strazdas Raimundas
17. Šidlauskaitė Jolita
18. Taranda Vytautas
19. Televičiūtė Alma

1981 – 1982 m. m. XIV laida

1. Cicėnaitė Aldona
2. Čičelytė Jolanta
3. Kajėnas Raimundas
4. Kalvelis Deimantas
5. Kirkaitė Vida
6. Macijauskaitė Giedrė
7. Mateikaitė Daiva
8. Meškėnas Algis
9. Panavaitė Nijolė
10. Pupinis Edmundas
11. Ribokaitė Jūratė
12. Strazdas Rolandas
13. Stundžia Vidmantas
14. Šakalis Darius
15. Šalnaitė Daiva
16. Šinkūnaitė Vilma
17. Žukas Sergiejus

1982 – 1983 m. m. XV laida

1. Baušytė Rita
2. Julišauskaitė Daina
3. Markevič Robert
4. Miečelė Antanas
5. Paukštytė Jūratė
6. Sketerskis Kazys
7. Stropus Evaldas
8. Šimėnas Rimantas

1983 – 1984 m. m. XVI laida

1. Brukštutė Daiva
2. Brukštutė Marytė
3. Brukštus Povilas
4. Kovalevskij Oleg
5. Kuzminskas Rytis
6. Maminiškis Arvydas
7. Medzevičiūtė Juratė
8. Meškėnas Rimantas
9. Orlova Alina
10. Šuminas Arūnas

1984 – 1985 m. m. XVII laida

1. Aidukaitė Rūta
2. Jurgelevičiūtė Jūratė
3. Miknius Linas
4. Nekrošiūtė Asta
5. Nekrošiūtė Gintarė

1985 – 1986 m. m. XVIII laida

1. Baušys Vidmantas
2. Bieliauskaitė Žaneta
3. Juodagalvytė Rima
4. Jurša Valentas
5. Kindurys Gintautas
6. Kuodytė Asta
7. Perveneckaitė Irma
8. Sapiegaitė Irena
9. Skindelytė Jolita
10. Švirinas Kęstutis
11. Tupikina Žana
12. Ulozas Egidijus
13. Žuravliova Jelena

1986 – 1987 m. m. XIX laida

1. Abaravičiūtė Danutė
2. Aidukaitė Rasa
3. Ačkasova Svietlana
4. Katkauskaitė Inga
5. Koverovas Paulius
6. Luneckas Kazys
7. Lukoševičiūtė Milda
8. Menčytė Daiva
9. Maskoliūnas Algis
10. Panavaitė Rima
11. Panavaitė Vida
12. Repšytė Dalia
13. Rakštelytė Judita
14. Smilingytė Ramunė
15. Skačkauskaitė Inga
16. Švilpaitė Jolita
17. Vingilytė Jolita
18. Vasiliauskas Mindaugas
19. Veličkaitė Violeta
20. Vaškelytė Gailinta
21. Vapsvaitė Jolanta

1987 – 1988 m. m. XX laida

1. Beliavcevas Rolandas
2. Bobrova Natalija
3. Braziulytė Jolita
4. Čeponis Rolandas
5. Čeponytė Jolita
6. Gelžinis Marius
7. Janutėnas Šarūnas
8. Kravčenko Nadežda
9. Kutkauskas Vitalijus
10. Leškevičiūtė Inga
11. Magylytė Loreta
12. Sepetkaitė Rima
13. Skačkauskas Romualdas
14. Stachova Svetlana
15. Slidžiauskaitė Jolita
16. Survilaitė Asta
17. Šidlauskas Dainius
18. Veršekytė Ramutė

1988 – 1989 m. m. XXI laida

1. Bilkytė Ramunė
2. Dubaka Donaldas
3. Juodagalvis Sigitas
4. Kajėnaitė Džiuginta
5. Morosas Virgilijus
6. Petrauskas Egidijus
7. Stankevičiūtė Jolanta
8. Šidlauskaitė Daiva
9. Švilpaitė Renata

1989 – 1990 m. m. XXII laida

1. Andriuškaitė Rūta
2. Čeponytė Loreta
3. Jasiulionis Andrius
4. Jatulytė Ieva
5. Jasiulionytė Laima
6. Jankauskaitė Jolanta
7. Jančiauskytė Laima
8. Kaminskaitė Gintarė
9. Kaminskaitė Miglė
10. Kriaučiūnas Audrius
11. Lašiūnas Vilmantas
12. Mačiolis Eugenijus
13. Neciunskaitė Ramunė
14. Rimšelytė Vita
15. Sėliukas Remigijus
16. Steikūnaitė Jūratė
17. Šimkūnaitė Giedrė
18. Terminaitė Daiva
19. Vaitkūnaitė Daiva

1990 – 1991 m. m. XXIII laida

1. Baranauskas Darius
2. Baužytė Inga
3. Borisevičius Kazys
4. Bolšakova Natalija
5. Bagan Svetlana
6. Cicėnaitė Daiva
7. Gucal Svetlana
8. Gasytė Virginija
9. Kajėnas Gediminas
10. Klimavičius Saulius
11. Motiejonytė Inga
12. Pariokaitė Evelina
13. Pliatytė Inga
14. Ridzikaitė Vitalija
15. Švilpa Marius
16. Ščechočichina Natalija
17. Voverytė Jurgita
18. Žemaitytė Ramunė

1991 – 1992 m. m. XXIV laida

1. Bakanas Ramūnas
2. Bivainytė Zita
3. Brukštutė Onutė
4. Čepulis Mindaugas
5. Čeponytė Rita
6. Grėsytė Dalia
7. Grėsytė Jolanta
8. Karklelytė Natalija
9. Kondrotavičiūtė Inga
10. Lisauskaitė Jolita
11. Lukoševičius Paulius
12. Lazauskas Modestas
13. Mudinaitė Gintė
14. Misiūnaitė Virginija
15. Papšytė Irena
16. Pelanytė Žydrūnė
17. Rudakaitė Lina
18. Vaškelytė Laura
19. Vasiliauskaitė Rūta

1992 – 1993 m. m. XXV laida

1. Abelis Gintaras
2. Bielinytė Inga
3. Chadarovič Julija
4. Gimbickaitė Rasa
5. Gervelo Žana
6. Gudelytė Živilė
7. Ivanovas Vilmantas
8. Jakutis Virginijus
9. Jakimavičius Tomas
10. Klimavičiūtė Jurga
11. Lazauskas Virgilijus
12. Meškėnas Valdas
13. Noreikytė Donata
14. Stasytytė Laura
15. Tonkelytė Anželika
16. Ulozaitė Loreta

1993 – 1994 m. m. XXVI laida

1. Abelytė Rasa
2. Beliavceva Dalia
3. Čeponytė Irmina
4. Česliokas Rolandas
5. Kurpė Giedrius
6. Lašiūnaitė Dalia
7. Malinauskaitė Rasa
8. Malinauskaitė Aušra
9. Mikulėnaitė Edita
10. Panavaitė Rasa
11. Poltaržickaja Tatjana
12. Savickaitė Sandra
13. Šukelytė Daiva

1994 – 1995 m. m. XXVII laida

1. Aidukaitė Alytė
2. Alisionkaitė Rūta
3. Bogdevič Česlava
4. Bogdevič Aleksandras
5. Cicėnaitė Edita
6. Čeponytė Donata
7. Čepulytė Redvita
8. Černiūtė Živilė
9. Giržadas Gediminas
10. Gruodys Tomas
11. Gylytė Jurga
12. Katinaitė Jolanta
13. Kondrotaitė Lilija
14. Lukijanskaitė Danguolė
15. Masiulis Vytautas
16. Misiūnas Darius
17. Navickaitė Sigita
18. Panavaitė Daiva
19. Panavas Juozas
20. Raslanas Paulius
21. Puško Lena
22. Rastenytė Elenutė
23. Šikšnian Jelena
24. Treibša Tania
25. Talačkaitė Rasa
26. Umbražiūnas Tautvydas
27. Voveris Jeronimas

1995 – 1996 m. m. XXVIII laida

1. Čepulis Vismantas
2. Golubov Ruslan
3. Gudelytė Živilė
4. Kudabaitė Jurgita
5. Kindurytė Rita
6. Klišauskaitė Ramunė
7. Kolėnaitė Jurgita
8. Kurpė Mindaugas
9. Lazauskaitė Lina
10. Meidutė Neringa
11. Steikūnaitė  Raimonda
12. Skrebutėnaitė Nele
13. Šerėnaitė Rasa
14. Šlionskytė Simona
15. Šakalis Vytautas
16. Umbražiūnaitė Giedrė
17. Umbražiūnaitė Živilė
18. Večeraitė Jurgita
19. Zubrickas Mantas

1996 – 1997 m. m. XXIX laida

1. Jutelytė Gintarė
2. Jutelytė Miglė
3. Jakubovskaitė Julija
4. Juršys Nerijus
5. Kondrotavičius Arūnas
6. Kindurytė Ieva
7. Kavaliauskaitė Lina
8. Keperša Žilvinas
9. Kibickaitė Inga
10. Macys Ernestas
11. Matuzaitė Gintarė
12. Milkutė Lijana
13. Povilėnaitė Orinta
14. Raslanaitė Justina
15. Strakšytė Lina
16. Šiaudinytė Vaida
17. Tursa Mindaugas
18. Talačkaitė Laura

1997 – 1998 m. m. XXX laida

1. Stuglytė Inga
2. Šuminaitė Inga

1998 – 1999 m. m. XXXI laida

1. Bučelis Vytautas
2. Čepulėnaitė Renata
3. Rumbutytė Jurgita
4. Vaitkutė Erika

1999 – 2000 m. m. XXXII laida

1. Čepulytė Sigutė
2. Juknevičiūtė Inga

2000 – 2001 m. m. XXXIII laida

1. Bučelytė Asta
2. Bučelytė Elena
3. Bučelytė Rasa
4. Baušytė Sigita
5. Bilkytė Virginija
6. Bagdonaitė Viktorija
7. Čeponis Erikas
8. Čepulytė Justina
9. Čeberiokaitė Rolanda
10. Dervinytė Edita
11. Dranenkaitė Janina
12. Diatlova Svetlana
13. Gucal Galia
14. Grunda Tomas
15. Juršytė Asta
16. Janonytė Kristina
17. Kacevičiūtė Eglė
18. Kreivėnaitė Indrė
19. Kreivėnaitė Lina
20. Karklelytė Loreta
21. Mačėnaitė Aurelija
22. Misiūnaitė Ieva
23. Mudėnas Julius
24. Mačiulytė Rasa
25. Patackaitė Dovilė
26. Pukinskaitė Evelina
27. Panavaitė Nijolė
28. Rapkauskaitė Gita
29. Ramanauskas Vytautas
30. Stakauskaitė Lijana
31. Sinkevič Viktorija
32. Šerėnaitė Asta
33. Šiaudinytė Monika
34. Tamošiūnaitė Laura
35. Urbšytė Gintarė
36. Vinikaitė Inga
37. Viškelytė Virginija
38. Vaidotas Tomas
39. Žigaitytė Gabija
40. Žilėnaitė Judita

2001 – 2002 m. m. XXXIV laida

1. Anikinaitė Jovita
2. Abelytė Rasa
3. Bukauskaitė Evelina
4. Cibulskaitė Lijana
5. Dailydytė Justina
6. Gudelytė Laura
7. Gaižutytė Agnė
8. Gruodytė Gintarė
9. Ilgūnas Mantas
10. Jeremejeva Dainora
11. Jeremejevas Deividas
12. Juršėnas Justinas
13. Juršėnas Saulius
14. Kalesnikova Kristina
15. Krasauskaitė Justina
16. Karaliūnaitė Jūratė
17. Kupetytė Rugilė
18. Lukoševičiūtė Daiva
19. Labuckas Ramūnas
20. Medeišytė Neringa
21. Milkaitė Justina
22. Mikėnaitė Dalia
23. Malinauskaitė Jurga
24. Petkūnaitė Astra
25. Polujanov Aliona
26. Paukštytė Ieva
27. Patiejūnaitė Justina
28. Raslanaitė Raminta
29. Ramanauskaitė Alma
30. Rančytė Agnė
31. Razmianecaitė Redvita
32. Sosunova Aliona
33. Sukovaitė Inga
34. Startaitė Aušra
35. Sosunovas Dimitrijus
36. Šimkūnaitė Agnė
37. Šimonėlytė Joginta
38. Šimonis Donatas
39. Trinkūnaitė Ernesta
40. Tirilytė Vaida
41. Valskytė Šarūnė

2002 – 2003 m. m. XXXV laida

1. Artimavičiūtė Rasa
2. Artimavičiūtė Ramunė
3. Besusparytė Rasa
4. Bagdonas Justinas
5. Bernatavičius Petras
6. Čibiraitė Inga
7. Dailydė Dainius
8. Dailydė Darius
9. Kanišauskaitė Asta
10. Kindurytė Aina
11. Kuliešytė Lina
12. Maiburova Karina
13. Motiejūnaitė Eglė
14. Obukaitė Rita
15. Osipavičiūtė Donata
16. Pajedaitė Simona
17. Palikšaitė Indrė
18. Pūkaitė Monika
19. Pivoriūnaitė Justina
20. Ropė Arnoldas
21. Rakštelytė Inga
22. Rukšėnaitė Indrė
23. Ramelytė Ignė
24. Smirnova Simona
25. Tumėnaitė Jurgita
26. Ulozaitė Viktorija
27. Zabulytė Edita
28. Žilėnaitė Eglė

2003 – 2004 m. m. XXXVI laida

1. Berdikšlytė Vidmantė
2. Čiplys Mantas
3. Dronišinec Viktorija
4. Grikinytė Vilma
5. Kalašnikovaitė Ingrida
6. Kupetytė Aurelija
7. Marcinauskaitė Justina
8. Medeišis Nerijus
9. Medeišytė Rosita
10. Polujanov Nikolaj
11. Ridzikas Tadas
12. Šeduikis Darius
13. Talačkaitė Justina
14. Umbrasaitė Simona
15. Žilėnas Ignas

2004 – 2005 m. m. XXXVII laida

1. Aleknaitė Aistė
2. Auksejenko Olga
3. Baltakytė Erika
4. Cicėnas Tadas
5. Girdenytė Rasa
6. Gotovskytė Julija
7. Kalvelytė Auksė
8. Kavaliauskas Ignas
9. Lisauskas Šarūnas
10. Mudinaitė Rūta
11. Petrulėnaitė Simona
12. Polujanov Anton
13. Rudytė Sigita
14. Sidorenka Kęstutis
15. Sketerskytė Laura
16. Vaišnoraitė Alvyda
17. Valėnaitė Indrė
18. Valėnaitė Rūta
19. Valutkevičiūtė Jolanta

2005 – 2006 m. m. XXXVIII laida

1. Baranauskaitė Ramunė
2. Bukauskaitė Dalia
3. Bulavaitė Jogilė
4. Burokaitė Žavinta
5. Cibulskaitė Dovilė
6. Cicėnaitė Agnė
7. Čibiras Mindaugas
8. Daugėlaitė Tautvilė
9. Dervinis Kęstutis
10. Dervinytė Ieva
11. Dunec Maja
12. Remeškevičiūtė Gailutė
13. Gimževskis Ugnius
14. Gotovskis Elvis
15. Ivanova Natalija
16. Kalpakovaitė Vaida
17. Kazlenkovaitė Ieva
18. Kuliešytė Kotryna
19. Luneckaitė Dovilė
20. Nalivaikaitė Agnė
21. Pakalka Edvinas
22. Pakalka Eimantas
23. Pakalka Evaldas
24. Periokaitė Aurelija
25. Periokaitė Viktorija
26. Račkaitė Giedrė
27. Rakštelytė Sandra
28. Sekonas Julijus
29. Sivickaitė Indrė
30. Sosunova Anastasija
31. Šerėnaitė Monika
32. Šiaudinytė Rūta
33. Talačkaitė Gabija
34. Tumėnaitė Sandra
35. Valujevičius Medardas
36. Voložinskytė Simona
37. Zakarauskaitė Laura
38. Žigaitytė Ieva
39. Žilėnaitė Erika

2006 – 2007 m. m. XXXIX laida

1. Basijokaitė Akvilė
2. Beleckis Vladas
3. Cicėnaitė Rusnė
4. Čebatoriūnaitė Eimantė
5. Čeponis Justas
6. Černiauskaitė Viktorija
7. Čirikaitė Karolina
8. Jakutis Raimondas
9. Jurgelėnaitė Kristina
10. Kalpakovaitė Inga
11. Lukijanskas Julius
12. Matvejeva Viktorija
13. Misiūnaitė Julija
14. Navarskaitė Julija
15. Panavas Andrius
16. Vitas Darius
17. Žemaitytė Agnė

2007 – 2008 m. m. XL laida

1. Adomavičiūtė Ieva
2. Baliulis Žygintas
3. Bečalis Juozas – Justas
4. Bikutė Živilė
5. Černiauskaitė Agnė
6. Čepulytė Agnė
7. Daugėlaitė Aušrinė
8. Gaidamavičiūtė Donata
9. Gasiukevičiūtė Justė
10. Gasparavičiūtė Rasa
11. Girdziušaitė Viktorija
12. Golubickas Mindaugas
13. Laurinėnaitė Gintarė
14. Milašiūtė Jolita
15. Murma Eimantas
16. Petkelytė Akvilė
17. Ramelytė Daiva
18. Ramelytė Agnė
19. Ramelytė Aistė
20. Rezgytė Ginatrė
21. Satkevičiūtė Greta
22. Skrebutėnaitė Gintė
23. Sviridovaitė Milda
24. Talijūnas Dovydas
25. Urbanavičius Paulius
26. Utkaitė Vaida
27. Vaivadaitė Eglė – Garbrielė
28. Zablockytė Rūta

2008 – 2009 m. m. XLI laida

1. Bulavaitė Gaudilė
2. Burokas Aivaras
3. Butrimaitė Dovilė
4. Člek Julija
5. Čeponytė Goda
6. Grunda Laurynas
7. Grušnius Irmantas
8. Ivanova Anastasija
9. Jasiulionis Titas
10. Kupetys Marius
11. Luneckas Vidmantas
12. Mikalauskaitė Gintarė
13. Mikulėnaitė Orinta
14. Miliūtė Benita
15. Povilaitytė Lina
16. Prybylskis Ričardas
17. Ragaišis Tomas
18. Sakalauskaitė Akvilė
19. Steniulis Žilvinas
20. Steniulytė Eglė
21. Sveikauskas Eimantas
22. Sventickaitė Simona
23. Šuminaitė Ieva
24. Tijūnelytė Sigutė Dalia
25. Urbonas Šarūnas
26. Valėnas Elvinas
27. Vaišnoraitė Laura
28. Vapsvaitė Simona

2009 – 2010 m. m. XLII laida

1. Cicėnaitė Deimantė
2. Dervinytė Augusta
3. Daugėlaitė Gintilė
4. Dargytė Gintarė
5. Gaižutytė Urtė
6. Grunda Karolis
7. Juodagalvis Ignas
8. Kapliukaitė Gintarė
9. Kindurytė Živilė
10. Kovalevskytė Miglė
11. Laurinėnaitė Renata
12. Mečelis Žygimantas
13. Nepaitė Monika
14. Pajarskaitė Laura
15. Panavaitė Ligita
16. Pernavas Rytis
17. Saulytė Rasa
18. Sekonaitė Beatričė
19. Sokolovaitė Indrė
20. Stulginskaitė Laura
21. Taraškevičiūtė Miglė
22. Trakymas Matas
23. Umbrasas Eimantas
24. Zablockytė Gabrielė
25. Zabolevičius Mantas
26. Zarinskaitė Ieva
27. Žemaitytė Konstancija
28. Žigaitytė Laura

2010 – 2011 m. m. XLIII laida

1. Artimavičiūtė Renata
2. Aškelėnaitė Ieva
3. Bagdonaitė Aurelija
4. Blaževičius Justas
5. Bivainis Vilmantas
6. Bivainytė Justina
7. Cicėnas Vydmantas
8. Cibulskytė Lurdita
9. Čibiraitė Laura
10. Čeponytė Gabija
11. Gasianec Edita
12. Gimževskytė Miglė
13. Kalinauskas Justinas
14. Kajėnas Eimantas
15. Kamarauskas Lukas
16. Kardelytė Justina
17. Katiševas Vitalijus
18. Kulytė Lina
19. Lukijanskaitė Gintarė
20. Laurinaitytė Augustė
21. Mačanaitė Edita
22. Murmaitė Greta
23. Navarskaitė Beatričė
24. Pakalka Giedrius
25. Palunkiškytė Liveta
26. Ruseckaitė Austėja
27. Rimševičius Paulius
28. Ragaišis Karolis
29. Steponėnaitė Augustė
30. Spornas Olegas
31. Tamašauskaitė Aurelija
32. Žievytė Gabija

2011 – 2012 m. m. XLIV laida

1. Bieliauskaitė Irmina
2. Bielinis Dainius
3. Čeikauskaitė Elinga
4. Filipavičiūtė Džastina
5. Juodagalvis Mikas
6. Korzikas Egidijus
7. Luneckaitė Gabija
8. Luneckas Džiugas
9. Mečelis Arminas
10. Mikšta Sniegius Lukas
11. Mudinas Simas
12. Rakštelytė Solveiga
13. Sidorenka Julius
14. Šumskaitė Gabija
15. Vaickutė Karolina

2012 – 2013 m. m. XLV laida

1. Adamavičiūtė Greta
2. Baranauskaitė Greta
3. Čepulytė Raminta
4. Jasiulionis Pijus
5. Lapėnas Laimonas
6. Lukauskas Mantas
7. Leleikaitė Gabija
8. Matvėjevaitė Greta
9. Meidūnaitė Gintarė
10. Meidūnas Lukas
11. Patiejūnaitė Dovilė
12. Povilėnas Justas Žygimantas
13. Ratkevičiūtė Vesta
14. Remeškevičius Emilis
15. Rukaitė Lingailė
16. Smagurauskaitė Agnė
17. Šerėnaitė Skaistė
18. Šiaudinis Emilis
19. Šišovas Laurynas
20. Žievys Dominykas

2013 – 2014 m. m. XLVI laida

1.    Deimantė Alesionkaitė
2.    Goda Avramenko
3.    Gytis Bečalis
4.    Mantvydas Bielinis
5.    Visgailė Burokaitė
6.    Benjaminas Čeikauskas
7.    Ligita Čeponytė
8.    Inesa Gasianec
9.    Tomas Gluchovas
10.    Viktorija Chatkevič
11.    Audrius Kindurys
12.    Kotryna Kliaugaitė
13.    Dinara Laurutėnaitė
14.    Dovilė Lukašanecaitė
15.    Dovilė Malinauskaitė
16.    Augustė Paškevičiūtė
17.    Lukas Paukštė
18.    Svajūnas Pernavas
19.    Justina Pilinskaitė
20.    Gabrielius Talijūnas
21.    Timonas Vasiliauskas
22.    Greta Vielytė
23.    Neringa Vilčinskaitė
24.    Gytis Slapšys
25.    Kristina Sukovaitė
26.    Žilvinas Survila
27.    Augustinas Zablockas

2014 – 2015 m. m. XLVII laida

1. Evelina Berlinskaitė – chorinis dainavimas
2. Beatričė Čeponytė – smuikas
3. Vitoldas Čepulis – saksofonas
4. Modestas Filipavičius – akordeonas
5. Justina Janutėnaitė – fortepijonas
6. Ugnė Ieva Jelinskaitė – chorinis dainavimas
7. Lukas Juodagalvis – fleita
8. Martynas Kliauga – akordeonas
9. Abigailė Kuksėnaitė – fortepijonas
10. Mantas Mikučionis – fortepijonas
11. Ignas Mudėnas – akordeonas
12. Rytis Palionis – gitara
13. Aidana Rantinšaitė – fortepijonas
14. Viktorija Rezgytė – chorinis dainavimas
15. Rugilė Skrebutėnaitė – fortepijonas
16. Domantas Spėčius – gitara
17. Dovilė Strolytė – fleita
18. Livija Sveikauskaitė – chorinis dainavimas
19. Lukas Vilčiūnas – gitara
20. Livija Žilėnaitė – smuikas

2015 – 2016 m.m. XLVIII laida

1. Jaunė Bagdonaitė – fleita
2. Akvilė Butkūnaitė – akordeonas
3. Viktorija Cicėnaitė – kanklės
4. Jokūbas Čeponis – akordeonas
5. Simonas Čeponis – akordeonas
6. Mantas Daubaras – trimitas
7. Akvilė Gudukaitė – smuikas
8. Tomas Grikinis – smuikas
9. Rokas Jurėnas – fortepijonas
10. Aristida Kuksėnaitė – smuikas
11. Miglė Lazinkaitė – gitara
12. Jūringa Nesterovaitė – fortepijonas
13. Jogilė Rukaitė – fleita
14. Mingailė Steponianaitė – fortepijonas
15. Silvija Skorkaitė – akordeonas
16. Adrija Skudutytė – fleita
17. Lukas Šuminas – gitara
18. Skaistė Žievytė – smuikas

2016-2017 m.m. XLIX laida

1. Karolina Bikulčiūtė  – kanklės
2. Erika Bukauskaitė – chorinis dainavimas
3. Vesta Cicėnaitė  – smuikas
4. Adas Čirikas  – akordeonas
5. Deimantė Čeikauskaitė  – akordeonas
6. Goda Čepulytė  – fortepijonas
7. Justinas Drabatas  – akordeonas
8. Kirilė Garėjeva  – smuikas
9. Ieva Gasianec – akordeonas
10. Elija Guiskytė – smuikas
11. Monika Kananavičiūtė  – akordeonas
12. Nojus Karaliūnas – gitara
13. Rebeka Salomėja Kavaliauskaitė – fortepijonas
14. Matas Kovalevskis – fleita
15. Justinas Kraujalis – akordeonas
16. Lukas Lazinka – akordeonas
17. Ignas Marcinauskas – gitara
18. Inga Michailovaitė – fortepijonas
19. Viktorija Mitkovec – smuikas
20. Erika Mudinaitė – gitara
21. Aidas Mudėnas – saksofonas
22. Benas Murma – birbynė
23. Elvinas Nalivaiko – smuikas
24. Govinda Palionytė – fleita
25. Melita Raginytė – kanklės
26. Agnė Ropytė – chorinis dainavimas
27. Monika Sapiegaitė – smuikas
28. Titas Stanevičius – saksofonas
29. Sophie Schedler – fortepijonas
30. Gabrielė Tomaševič – kanklės
31. Nojus Vorobjovas – akordeonas
32. Darija Žuravliova – chorinis dainavimas